Crimson News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09


May
03

Girls Varsity Golf vs. Anoka High School

Anoka
2:45 pm | Cedar Creek GC

May
03

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Eden Prairie High School

Eden Prairie
4:00 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
03

Boys C Squad Tennis at Mounds View High School

Mounds View
4:00 pm | Chippewa Middle School

May
03

Girls B Squad Lacrosse at Elk River

Elk River
4:30 pm | Oak Knoll Athletic Complex, 999 Proctor Ave., Elk River, MN

May
03

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Centennial High School

Centennial
4:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
03

Boys B Squad Baseball vs. Delano High School

Delano
4:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
03

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Elk River

Elk River
5:30 pm | Oak Knoll Athletic Complex, 999 Proctor Ave., Elk River, MN

May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Elk River

Elk River
5:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
03

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Elk River

Elk River
7:00 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
03

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Elk River

Elk River
7:00 pm | Oak Knoll Athletic Complex, 999 Proctor Ave., Elk River, MN

May
04

Girls Varsity Golf at Andover High School

Andover
3:15 pm | Bunker Hills Golf Course

May
04

Boys Varsity Tennis at Andover High School

Andover
4:00 pm | Andover High School

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Andover High School

Andover
4:00 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
04

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Blaine High School

Blaine
4:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
04

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Blaine High School

Blaine
4:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Blaine High School

Blaine
4:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Blaine High School

Blaine
4:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
04

May
04

May
04

Boys B Squad Baseball at Blaine High School

Blaine
4:30 pm | Paul Parkway

May
04

May
05

Boys Varsity Golf at Andover High School, Anoka High School, Armstrong High School, Blaine High School, Centennial High School, Champlin Park High School, Coon Rapids High School, Osseo High School, Rogers High School, Spring Lake Park High School

Anoka, Armstrong, Blaine, Centennial, Champlin Park, Coon Rapids, Elk River, , Osseo, Rogers High School, Spring Lake Park, Totino-Grace, Andover
11:00 am | Refuge Golf Club

May
05

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Blaine High School

Blaine
4:00 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
05

May
05

Boys C Squad Tennis at Blaine High School

Blaine
4:00 pm | Blaine HS

May
05

Girls B Squad Lacrosse at Spring Lake Park High School

Spring Lake Park
4:30 pm | National Sports Center

May
05

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Spring Lake Park/Coon Rapids

Spring Lake Park/Coon Rapids
5:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
05

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Spring Lake Park High School

Spring Lake Park
5:30 pm | Spring Lake Park High School

May
05

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Spring Lake Park High School

Spring Lake Park
7:00 pm | Spring Lake Park High School

May
05

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Spring Lake Park/Coon Rapids

Spring Lake Park/Coon Rapids
7:00 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
06

Girls Varsity Golf at Osseo High School

Osseo
2:00 pm | Shamrock Golf Course

May
06

Boys B Squad Baseball vs. Armstrong High School

Armstrong
4:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
06

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Armstrong High School

Armstrong
4:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
06

Girls Varsity Softball at Armstrong High School

Armstrong
4:30 pm | Armstrong High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Baseball at Armstrong High School

Armstrong
4:30 pm | Armstrong High School

May
06

May
06

May
06

Girls Freshman Softball vs. Armstrong High School

Armstrong
4:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
06

Girls B Squad Softball vs. Armstrong High School

Armstrong
4:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Andover High School, Anoka High School, Armstrong High School, Blaine High School, Centennial High School, Champlin Park High School, Coon Rapids High School, Osseo High School, Rogers High School, Spring Lake Park High School

Andover, Anoka, Armstrong, Blaine, Champlin Park, Coon Rapids, Elk River, , Osseo, Rogers High School, Spring Lake Park, Totino-Grace, Centennial
11:30 pm | Chomonix GC-Centennial

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Centennial High School

Centennial
4:00 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
07

Boys C Squad Tennis vs. Centennial High School

Centennial
4:00 pm | Centennial

May
07

Boys Middle School Tennis at Centennial High School

Centennial
4:00 pm | Centennial

May
07

Boys Varsity Tennis at Centennial High School

Centennial
4:00 pm | Centennial High School

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at St. Thomas Academy

St. Thomas Academy
5:30 pm | St. Thomas Academy

May
07

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at St. Thomas Academy

St. Thomas Academy
7:00 pm | St. Thomas Academy

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Wayzata High School

Tournament @ Wayzata High School
8:00 am  

May
08

Girls B Squad Lacrosse at Hopkins High School

Hopkins
10:00 am | Hopkins High School

May
08

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Eden Prairie High School

Eden Prairie
11:30 am | Eden Prairie High School

May
08

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Eden Prairie High School

Eden Prairie
1:00 pm | Eden Prairie High School

May
08

Girls B Squad Lacrosse at Eden Prairie High School

Eden Prairie
5:00 pm | Eden Prairie High School

May
08

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Eden Prairie High School

Eden Prairie
5:00 pm | Eden Prairie High School

May
08

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Eden Prairie High School

Eden Prairie
6:00 pm | Eden Prairie High School