Crimson News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06


Sep
30

Boys B Squad Soccer at Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville
4:15 pm | St Michael-Albertville HS

Oct
01

Boys B Squad Soccer at Andover High School

Andover
4:00 pm | Andover HS

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Andover High School

Andover
4:00 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

Oct
01

Girls B Squad Soccer at Andover High School

Andover
4:00 pm | Andover HS

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Andover High School

Andover
5:00 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

Oct
01

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Andover High School

Andover
5:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Andover High School

Andover
7:00 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

Oct
02

Boys Freshman Soccer vs. Andover High School

Andover
4:00 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

Oct
02

Girls Freshman Soccer vs. Andover High School

Andover
5:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

Oct
03

Boys B Squad Soccer vs. Coon Rapids High School

Coon Rapids
4:00 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

Oct
03

Boys Freshman Football A vs. Osseo High School

Osseo
4:00 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

Oct
03

Girls B Squad Soccer at Centennial High School

Centennial
4:00 pm | Centennial

Oct
03

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Coon Rapids High School

Coon Rapids
4:00 pm | Coon Rapids HS

Oct
03

Boys Sophomore Football A at Osseo High School

Osseo
4:00 pm | Osseo High School

Oct
03

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Andover High School

Andover
4:15 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Soccer at Coon Rapids High School

Coon Rapids
5:00 pm | Coon Rapids HS

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Andover High School

Andover
5:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Coon Rapids High School

Coon Rapids
5:30 pm | Coon Rapids HS

Oct
03

Girls B Squad Soccer vs. Coon Rapids High School

Coon Rapids
5:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

Oct
03

Boys B Squad Soccer vs. Armstrong High School

Armstrong
5:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

Oct
03

Girls B Squad Volleyball vs. Andover High School

Andover
5:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Swimming at Blaine High School

Meet @ Northdale MS Pool
6:00 pm | Northdale MS Pool

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Andover High School

Andover
7:00 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Soccer at Coon Rapids High School

Coon Rapids
7:00 pm | Coon Rapids HS

Oct
04

Boys Sophomore Football B at Osseo High School

Osseo
4:00 pm | Osseo High School

Oct
04

Boys Freshman Soccer at Coon Rapids High School

Coon Rapids
4:00 pm | Coon Rapids HS

Oct
04

Girls Freshman Soccer at Coon Rapids High School

Coon Rapids
4:00 pm | Coon Rapids HS

Oct
04

Boys Freshman Football B vs. Osseo High School

Osseo
4:00 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Football vs. Osseo High School

Osseo
7:00 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

Oct
05

Girls B Squad Volleyball at Forest Lake High School

Forest Lake
8:30 am | Forest Lake High School

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Hopkins High School

Hopkins
9:00 am | Hopkins Lindbergh Center

Oct
05

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Hopkins High School

Hopkins
9:00 am | Hopkins Lindbergh Center

Oct
05

Oct
05

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Osseo High School

Osseo
10:00 am | Maple Grove Senior High

Oct
05

Boys B Squad Soccer at Irondale

Irondale
1:00 pm | Edgewood Middle School

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Soccer at Irondale

Irondale
1:00 pm  

Oct
05

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Irondale

Irondale
1:00 pm | Edgewood Middle School