Crimson News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 13 – May 19


May
13

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Andover High School, Anoka High School, Armstrong High School, Blaine High School, Centennial High School, Champlin Park High School, Coon Rapids High School, Osseo High School, Spring Lake Park High School

Elk River, Blaine, , Centennial, Andover, Osseo, Anoka, Coon Rapids, Champlin Park, Armstrong, Totino-Grace, Spring Lake Park, Irondale
11:00 am | Victory Links Golf Club

May
13

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Rogers High School, Roseville High School, Wayzata High School, Cretin-Derham Hall

Invitational @ Medina Country Cllub
12:00 pm | Medina Country Cllub

May
13

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Becker High School

Scrimmage @ Maple Grove Senior High
3:00 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
13

Girls B Squad Lacrosse at Centennial High School

Centennial
4:00 pm | Centennial High School

May
13

Girls B Squad Softball vs. Centennial High School

Centennial
4:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
13

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Centennial High School

Centennial
5:00 pm | Centennial High School

May
13

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Centennial High School

Centennial
5:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
13

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Centennial High School

Centennial
6:30 pm | Centennial High School

May
13

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Centennial High School

Centennial
7:00 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
14

Girls Varsity Track at Park Center High School, Osseo High School, Osseo High School

Meet @ Park Center High School
TBA | Park Center High School

May
14

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Sections @ TBD
TBA  

May
14

Boys Varsity Golf at Andover High School, Anoka High School, Armstrong High School, Blaine High School, Centennial High School, Champlin Park High School, Coon Rapids High School, Osseo High School, Spring Lake Park High School

Elk River, Blaine, , Centennial, Andover, Osseo, Anoka, Coon Rapids, Champlin Park, Irondale, Armstrong, Spring Lake Park, Totino-Grace
10:30 am | Victory Links Golf Club

May
14

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Andover High School, Anoka High School, Armstrong High School, Blaine High School, Centennial High School, Champlin Park High School, Coon Rapids High School, Osseo High School, Spring Lake Park High School

Elk River, Blaine, , Andover, Osseo, Anoka, Coon Rapids, Champlin Park, Irondale, Armstrong, Totino-Grace, Spring Lake Park, Centennial
12:00 pm | Chomonix GC-Centennial

May
14

Girls Junior Varsity Track at Park Center High School, Osseo High School, Osseo High School

Meet @ Park Center High School
3:45 pm | Park Center High School

May
14

Boys Varsity Track at Park Center High School, Osseo High School, Osseo High School

Meet @ Park Center High School
3:45 pm | Park Center High School

May
14

Boys Junior Varsity Track at Park Center High School, Osseo High School, Osseo High School

Meet @ Park Center High School
3:45 pm | Park Center High School

May
14

Boys Freshman Baseball at Spring Lake Park High School

Spring Lake Park
4:30 pm | Spring Lake Park High School

May
14

Boys B Squad Baseball at Spring Lake Park High School

Spring Lake Park
4:30 pm | Spring Lake Park High School

May
14

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Centennial High School

Centennial
4:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
14

Girls Freshman Softball at Centennial High School

Centennial
4:30 pm | Centennial High School

May
14

Girls B Squad Softball at Centennial High School

Centennial
4:30 pm | Centennial High School

May
14

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Spring Lake Park High School

Spring Lake Park
4:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
14

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Spring Lake Park High School

Spring Lake Park
4:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
14

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Centennial High School

Centennial
7:30 pm | Sand Creek Park

May
15

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Sections @ TBD
TBA  

May
15

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace
3:45 pm | Columbia Academy

May
15

Girls B Squad Lacrosse vs. Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace
4:00 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
15

Girls B Squad Lacrosse vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s

Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:15 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
15

Girls Freshman Softball vs. Elk River

Elk River
4:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
15

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace
5:00 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
15

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace
5:00 pm | Columbia Academy

May
15

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace
6:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
16

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Sections @ TBD
TBA  

May
16

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Andover High School, Anoka High School, Armstrong High School, Blaine High School, Centennial High School, Champlin Park High School, Coon Rapids High School, Osseo High School, Spring Lake Park High School

Elk River, Blaine, , Andover, Osseo, Anoka, Coon Rapids, Champlin Park, Irondale, Armstrong, Totino-Grace, Spring Lake Park, Centennial
11:00 am | Chomonix GC-Centennial

May
16

Girls Varsity Golf at

Invitational @ Cedar Creek GC
12:00 pm | Cedar Creek GC

May
16

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace
4:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
16

Girls B Squad Softball at Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace
4:30 pm | Totino-Grace High School

May
16

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace
4:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
16

Boys Freshman Baseball at Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace
4:30 pm | Totino-Grace High School

May
16

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace
4:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
16

Boys B Squad Baseball at Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace
4:30 pm | Totino-Grace High School

May
16

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace
4:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
16

Girls Freshman Softball at Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace
4:30 pm | Totino-Grace High School

May
16

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Armstrong High School

Armstrong
5:00 pm | Armstrong High School

May
16

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Armstrong High School

Armstrong
6:30 pm | Armstrong High School

May
17

May
17

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Eden Prairie High School

Eden Prairie
4:00 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
17

May
17

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Centennial High School

Centennial
4:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
17

Boys Freshman Baseball at Centennial High School

Centennial
4:30 pm | Centennial High School

May
17

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Centennial High School

Centennial
4:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
17

Boys B Squad Baseball at Centennial High School

Centennial
4:30 pm | Centennial High School

May
17

May
17

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Irondale

Irondale
5:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
17

May
17

May
17

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Irondale

Irondale
7:00 pm | Maple Grove Senior High

May
18

May
18

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Spring Lake Park High School

Spring Lake Park
1:30 pm | Maple Grove Senior High